Finale HORECAVA selectieronde Result

Name Outlet Time Score Rank
Loek Albers Cafe Bar De Comm 04:42 148 42 Details
Sebastiaan Redeker Cafe de Werf 03:35 154 10 Details
Jouk van Bergen Humphrey’s Uden 05:07 153 16 Details
Marnix Feikens De Uurwerker 05:00 142 59 Details
Elien van den Eijnde De Koning 04:00 147 45 Details
Fleur Davidson Hotel Sonnevanck 04:59 154 12 Details
Frank Smits Jut en Jul 03:28 151 21 Details
Jeroen de Vries Westerbergen 04:02 143 55 Details
Thijs van Bentem Golfbaan Het Rijk van Nijmegen 03:13 147 43 Details
Eva Derks De Linde 02:45 146 48 Details
Stephanie Frankort Stadsherberg & Tapperij de Poshoorn 04:02 153 13 Details
Edwin van der Velde De Ducdalf 03:57 149 32 Details
Shanna Buijsman Restaurant Schokland 04:07 152 17 Details
Lysanne Keijzer Restaurant Le Pompadour 03:25 141 60 Details
John Meijerink Paviljoen Lutterzand 04:22 155 9 Details
Amber Ott Zuyver samen eten & drinken 04:19 156 7 Details
Daan Willems Café Daan 04:34 152 20 Details
Joyce Simis Gasterij het Ruiterhuys 04:01 150 27 Details
Koen Wilmes Biertaverne de Gouverneur 05:07 156 8 Details
Lucas van Bergen Colins breda 03:49 145 50 Details
Derk Athmer Cafe-restaurant Keet'n Zwart 04:22 154 11 Details
Bram Reinerman Café BEER en bites 04:27 152 19 Details
Cheyenne Kunkels Eetcafé Zomerzorg 03:47 134 64 Details
Joey Sandmann Muller&co 03:48 147 44 Details
Lynn Neutelings Brasserie kasteel Wijnandsrade 04:06 147 46 Details
Nick Driehuis The Beach sport & event center 04:51 153 15 Details
Sherilyn Mik Café-restaurant de Koning van Denemarken 04:11 150 28 Details
Marieke Middelkoop Het Rechthuis eten & drinken 04:12 152 18 Details
Herman Hermes Flater eten&drinken 03:49 150 25 Details
Anne Vlam Restaurant IJgenweis 03:42 151 22 Details
Ramon Tijsse Claase Sterrebosch Wijchen 03:54 149 31 Details
Stan Klarenbeek Grandcafé De Lindenhof 04:15 149 36 Details
Artur Braat De Korenbeurs 04:54 149 39 Details
Jaap van de Rakt Café ‘t Stulpke 04:13 142 57 Details
Guido Demmers Dorsthuys Demmers 04:03 148 40 Details
Rosmarijn Raanhuis Proeflokaal Beij Ons 04:12 149 33 Details
Melvin Baak DITTIS Sunsea 05:30 162 2 Details
Dennis Siebers Grandcafé Pierrot 04:38 153 14 Details
Tim Kleppe Belgian Beer Café Bruxelles 05:30 144 53 Details
Karin Mazereeuw Schipperscafé 't Ankertje eten & drinken 04:12 149 35 Details
Nynke Wink Café de Herberg 04:08 140 62 Details
Huub Fonteyn Cafe zaal de schuur 04:07 148 41 Details
Aimee Magsino Jipp’s Pub 04:12 149 34 Details
Anne den Hollander Gauchos 04:36 143 56 Details
Koen van de Valk Proeflokaal Zuiders 04:22 149 37 Details
Ilona Selten Eeterij en feesterij 't Hofke 04:12 150 29 Details
Ivo Smeets Pieke Potloed 04:36 157 5 Details
Fleur Houtzager Klein Duimpje 03:49 149 30 Details
Jeroen Eelderink Eetcafe de Groes 04:06 151 23 Details
Roy Spekhorst Pelle's eten&drinken 03:44 145 49 Details
Peter van Westen Cafe de Werf 03:59 140 61 Details
Agnieszka Gruszczynska Grand Café Ludiek 03:55 145 51 Details
Lisanne Hofland De Liefhebbers aan Zee 05:30 162 1 Details
Stephanie van Sabben Brasserie de Panhoeve 04:12 147 47 Details
Dian de jong Diner cafe Soestdijk 04:11 145 52 Details
Kim Wijers Eetcafé sint jan 03:29 143 54 Details
Noah Fonteijn Feestcafé Bubbels 04:27 149 38 Details
Koen hoiting Café Hooghoudt 03:42 150 24 Details
Laura Otto Café Lazarus 03:52 135 63 Details
Sonny van den Dijssel Proeverij de Kuil 03:58 150 26 Details
Vincent Hamers Willem II burgers en bier 04:16 142 58 Details
Erik van der Kolk Eetcafé Buurman & Buurman 03:55 156 6 Details
Sander Meeter Beachclub Lemmer 04:23 161 3 Details
Giulio Severijnen Cafe Biessels 05:03 159 4 Details