Selectieronde Regiowedstrijd Groningen Result

Name Outlet Time Score Rank
Stefan Bleeker The Dogs Bollocks 132 43 Details
Ewoud Manting De Uurwerker 124 72 Details
Titia Leenstra Pata Negra Sneek 142 8 Details
Robin Esselink Kaaphoorn 119 75 Details
Willem Gispen The Dog's Bollocks 127 60 Details
Famke Greidanus De Oude Sluis 125 66 Details
Arie Visker Restaurant Armhuis 130 48 Details
Joeri van de Vegte t Zwarte Schaap 142 10 Details
Joost Mulder Eetcafé Stadtlander 136 24 Details
Henk Meinders Kaaphoorn 113 77 Details
Lauren de Gier Cafe Hooghoudt 135 29 Details
Oscar Hornstra Eetycafé Stadtlander 133 34 Details
Milou van der Laan t Zwarte Schaap 134 33 Details
Rohan Hoeksma Beachclub Lemmer 138 16 Details
Aniek Bolley t Oale Gemeentehoes 130 47 Details
Martijn Damen T Zwarte Schaap 132 44 Details
Jasper Waasdorp Dinercafé Soestdijk 135 27 Details
Tim Wielinga De Uurwerker 130 51 Details
Kikie Teunissen The Dogs Bollocks 125 70 Details
Koen Hoiting Café hooghoudt 130 52 Details
Eijmert van der Meij Chaplin's Pub 125 67 Details
Leon Hogenelst Eetcafé Stadtlander 139 13 Details
Olaf van Egmond Eetcafé Stadtlander 131 46 Details
Kornelis Doesburg De Uurwerker 116 76 Details
Sietske Boels Der Witz 135 28 Details
Thijs Michielsen Borrelcafe Oblomov 122 74 Details
Lilli Schrijber Chaplin's Pub 140 11 Details
Renate Feenstra Restaurant schokland 148 4 Details
Jasper Westerveld Cafe Hooghoudt 148 5 Details
Marleen Leferink Paviljoen 't Lutterzand 133 37 Details
Justin Kok Borrelcafe Oblomov 133 40 Details
Emma Bruijn Soestdijk 139 15 Details
Charlotte van den Broek Soestdijk 125 71 Details
stijn yska diner cafe soestdijk 127 58 Details
Bas Berendsen Der witz 138 18 Details
Dirk Bleumer t Zwarte Schaap 127 59 Details
Daan Staal Mr mofongo 126 65 Details
Wout Uiterwijk De Pompstee 134 32 Details
Henk Hingstman Cafe Hingstman 138 17 Details
Chandra Mual T Zwarte Schaap 138 20 Details
Rein-Arjan Zijlstra Beachclub Lemmer 145 7 Details
Erwin Stokmans Beachclub Lemmer 151 2 Details
Thomas Boers De Uurwerker 127 61 Details
Mark van Dijk Restaurant Voila 132 41 Details
Katinka Eetgerink Chaplin's Pub 135 26 Details
Bram Hengstman Grand Café Hooghoudt 136 25 Details
Sander Kloos Café Hooghoudt 131 45 Details
Nick Vrielink Beachclub Lemmer 140 12 Details
Crijn Sijpkens Eetcafé Stadtlander 137 21 Details
Joppe Leenarts de Witz 133 39 Details
Maxime Peters Belgisch cafe de pintelier 128 57 Details
Dian De Jong Dinercafé Soestdijk 133 38 Details
Julia Timmerman Het wapen van ens 142 9 Details
Patrick Markies Restaurant Voila 123 73 Details
Djamilla Wisniewski De Uurwerker 130 53 Details
Bart Jan Vos Café Hooghoudt 139 14 Details
Xavier Leushuis Kaaphoorn 125 69 Details
Willemijn Ten Oever Eetcafé Stadtlander 135 30 Details
Janneke Vos Cafe Hingstman 135 31 Details
Gerard Uiterwijk De Pompstee 132 42 Details
Sunny Kolev Cafe Hooghoudt 130 50 Details
Dana van der Molen Soestdijk 133 35 Details
Kim Bolley t Oale Gemeentehoes 129 55 Details
Marchien Hofsteenge t Oale Gemeentehoes 129 54 Details
Mats Zwerink De Uurwerker 138 19 Details
Casper Tjoelker Eetcafé Stadtlander 125 68 Details
Derk Athmer zalencentr De vereniging 136 23 Details
Mark Schopman Paviljoen 't Lutterzand 129 56 Details
Olivier Le Blance Soestdijk 133 36 Details
Pierre Palazzi Mr mofongo 112 78 Details
John Meijerink Paviljoen Lutterzand 150 3 Details
Bas Letens Borrelcafe Oblomov 137 22 Details
Max Onkenhout Chaplin's Pub 130 49 Details
Dennis Goossens Het Wapen van Ens 152 1 Details
Sander Meeter Beachclub Lemmer 145 6 Details
Liset Van der Laan De Pompstee 126 62 Details
Rozermarijn Van dijk Cafe Hofsteenge 126 63 Details
Eliza Smit Chaplin s pub 126 64 Details
Thomas Trip Chaplin s pub 0 79 Details